Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalappalam Gp Installation Of Information Board P.No.101/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalappalam Gp Installation Of Information Board P.No.101/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025/AE/LIDEW/TLPM |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalappalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421268 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mararikulam north gp 2025-26 homeo hospital renovation-p.no.101-general civil work
Annual plan-mararikulam north gp 2025-26 homeo hospital renovation-p.no.101-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thalappalam g.p maintanence of various anganvas and making baby friendly-p.no.61/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-thalappalam g.p maintanence of various anganvas and making baby friendly-p.no.61/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.101/26 - michabhoomi road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.101/26 - michabhoomi&#x0d road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2025-26 pno.167-njanjanpadi tharayankandam road -p.no.167/26-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2025-26 pno.167-njanjanpadi tharayankandam road -p.no.167/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tholur gp renovation of ainikad road ward 10-p.no 77 26 general civil work
Annual plan-tholur gp 2025-26&#x0d renovation of ainikad road ward 10-p.no&#x0d 77/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-84/25-26 maintanence of elappunkal puthukulamkara road in ward -5-thalappalam-general civil work
Annual plan-84/25-26 maintanence of elappunkal puthukulamkara road in ward -5-thalappalam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-81/25-26 vettiparamb kayoor road maintanence ward - 4-thalappalam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender
Annual plan-81/25-26 vettiparamb kayoor road maintanence ward - 4-thalappalam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 thalappalam division completion of ampara take a break - 2.5 lakhs-aelsgd- s0108/26-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 thalappalam division completion of ampara take a break - 2.5 lakhs-aelsgd- s0108/26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kulathoor gp 2025-26 (p.no-144)- kuzhinjattuvila lps pathway maintenance in ward-5-general civil work
Annual plan-kulathoor gp 2025-26 (p.no-144)- kuzhinjattuvila lps pathway maintenance in&#x0d ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-kondotty bp-pharmacy college high school pulliparambu road chelembra gp-p.no-162/26-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-kondotty bp-pharmacy college high school pulliparambu road chelembra gp-p.no-162/26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type