Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Thalappalam Division Completion Of Ampara Take A Break 2.5 Lakhs Aelsgd S0108/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Thalappalam Division Completion Of Ampara Take A Break 2.5 Lakhs Aelsgd S0108/26 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784276_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03//E Tender/Annual plan/ETPA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalapalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315252 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual planerattupetta bp prono7424 thalappalam division ampara nirappel take a break constructionaelidampew 202324general civil work
annual plan-erattupetta bp prono7424 thalappalam division ampara nirappel take a break constructionaelidampew202324general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreKambilikandom take a break completion
Kambilikandom take a break completion-proj no.17 2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreUzml134/25-completion of take a break annual plan 2024-25
Uzml134/25-completion of take a break annual plan 2024-25
Read morecompletion work of take a break
annual plan-kuzhur gp 2023-24 completion work of take a break- general civil work
Read more179/24 take a break completion in chirakkadavu
179/24 take a break completion in chirakkadavu
Read moreof your Industry type