Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No.101/26 Michabhoomi Road Renovation Chowannur Gp 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No.101/26 Michabhoomi&Amp#X0d
Road Renovation Chowannur Gp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/43657/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pooshappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306162 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr.no.99/26 - puthumana road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.99/26 - puthumana road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.95/26 - njalil road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.95/26 - njalil road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.103/26 - ukkanachan road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.103/26 - ukkanachan road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.100/26 - kannanchery road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.100/26 - kannanchery road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.91/26 - kurunelliparambu road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.91/26 - kurunelliparambu&#x0d road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.104/26 - alumparambu road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.104/26 - alumparambu&#x0d road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.97/26 - manappadi road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.97/26 - manappadi road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.108/26 - manchery road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.108/26 - manchery road&#x0d renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.93/26 - nss karayogam road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26- general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.93/26 - nss karayogam&#x0d road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.105/26 - sabhamadam ettampuram road renovation-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.105/26 - sabhamadam&#x0d ettampuram road renovation-chowannur gp&#x0d - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type