Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Moorkkanad Gp 2025 26 Pno.167 Njanjanpadi Tharayankandam Road P.No.167/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Moorkkanad Gp 2025 26 Pno.167 Njanjanpadi Tharayankandam Road P.No.167/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_850516_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MRKD/ETN01 DATED 14/05/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOORKKANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437329 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2025-26 pno.337-nayadi nagar nadappatha construction-337/26-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2025-26 pno.337-nayadi nagar nadappatha construction-337/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.54-erumathadam nellikkunnu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.54-erumathadam nellikkunnu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.94 kanthapuram ambalam road improvement general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.94-kanthapuram ambalam&#x0d road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.344- t t padi thenapparambu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.344- t t padi thenapparambu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.68 stationpadi makkandanpadi road
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.68-stationpadi&#x0d makkandanpadi road&#x0d improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnaul plan moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno 331 illikkodu karuvallikunnu melekulambu road improvement general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.331-illikkodu&#x0d karuvallikkunnu melekkulambu&#x0d road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d p n o . 9 7 - p a r a p p u r a m&#x0d k u n d u v a r i t h o d u r o a d&#x0d improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalappalam gp installation of information board-p.no.101/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-thalappalam gp installation of information board-p.no.101/25-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type