Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Moorkkanad Gp 2024 25 Pno.94 Kanthapuram Ambalam Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Moorkkanad Gp 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Pno.94 Kanthapuram Ambalam&Amp#X0d
Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717355_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02 /2024 /AE/ LID EW /MRKD/PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOORKKANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133496 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.54-erumathadam nellikkunnu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.54-erumathadam nellikkunnu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnaul plan moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno 331 illikkodu karuvallikunnu melekulambu road improvement general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.331-illikkodu&#x0d karuvallikkunnu melekkulambu&#x0d road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.344- t t padi thenapparambu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.344- t t padi thenapparambu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2025-26 pno.167-njanjanpadi tharayankandam road -p.no.167/26-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2025-26 pno.167-njanjanpadi tharayankandam road -p.no.167/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2025-26 pno.337-nayadi nagar nadappatha construction-337/26-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2025-26 pno.337-nayadi nagar nadappatha construction-337/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.68 stationpadi makkandanpadi road
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.68-stationpadi&#x0d makkandanpadi road&#x0d improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 45/24-ariyapady phc improvement-general civil workk
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 45/24-ariyapady phc improvement-general civil workk
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type