Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Puthige Gp P No 45/24 Ariyapady Phc Improvement General Civil Workk
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Puthige Gp P No 45/24 Ariyapady Phc Improvement General Civil Workk
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607867_6 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/PTG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 775 |
| EMD | 8750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHIGE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 97/24-nattakkal beerikkana road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 97/24-nattakkal beerikkana road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 91/24-perne bank road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 96/24-kalanagar ergallu road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno65/24-perne anathapuram road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno153/24-badoor kalinjaduka road improvement-general civil wor
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno153/24-badoor kalinjaduka road improvement-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno112/24-seethangoli pallathaduka road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno112/24-seethangoli pallathaduka road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pn 50/24-homeo dispensary improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pn 50/24-homeo dispensary improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type