Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Moorkkanad Gp 2024 25 Pno.68 Stationpadi Makkandanpadi Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Moorkkanad Gp 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Pno.68 Stationpadi&Amp#X0d
Makkandanpadi Road&Amp#X0d
Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745777_4 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024/AE/LIDEW/MRKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | moorkkanad gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204458 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.54-erumathadam nellikkunnu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.54-erumathadam nellikkunnu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.94 kanthapuram ambalam road improvement general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.94-kanthapuram ambalam&#x0d road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d p n o . 9 7 - p a r a p p u r a m&#x0d k u n d u v a r i t h o d u r o a d&#x0d improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.344- t t padi thenapparambu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno.344- t t padi thenapparambu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnaul plan moorkkanad gp 2024-25 pno 331 illikkodu karuvallikunnu melekulambu road improvement general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp 2024-25&#x0d pno.331-illikkodu&#x0d karuvallikkunnu melekkulambu&#x0d road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Annual plan-moorkkanad gp,pno.270-renovation of public well-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type