Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 84/25 26 Maintanence Of Elappunkal Puthukulamkara Road In Ward 5 Thalappalam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 84/25 26 Maintanence Of Elappunkal Puthukulamkara Road In Ward 5 Thalappalam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/EST/47363/2025511 |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalappalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249722 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-81/25-26 vettiparamb kayoor road maintanence ward - 4-thalappalam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender
Annual plan-81/25-26 vettiparamb kayoor road maintanence ward - 4-thalappalam grama panchayath-general civil work (retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thalappalam g.p maintanence of various anganvas and making baby friendly-p.no.61/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-thalappalam g.p maintanence of various anganvas and making baby friendly-p.no.61/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalappalam gp installation of information board-p.no.101/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-thalappalam gp installation of information board-p.no.101/25-26-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-79/25-26 kombanavalliyil harigen colony road maintanence ward 3-thalappalam gp-general civil work(retender)
General-79/25-26 kombanavalliyil harigen colony road maintanence ward 3-thalappalam gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 thalappalam division completion of ampara take a break - 2.5 lakhs-aelsgd- s0108/26-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 thalappalam division completion of ampara take a break - 2.5 lakhs-aelsgd- s0108/26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan maintanence work of subcenters at kunnummal gp 58 2025 26 general civil work
Annual plan maintanence work of subcenters&#x0d at kunnummal gp 58 2025 26 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintanence 2025-26-annual maintanence of chellanam bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.-general civil work
Annual maintanence of chellanam bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.
Read moreGeneral-annual maintanence 2025-26-annual maintanence of chakkarachal bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.-general civil work
Annual maintanence of chakkarachal bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type