Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Maintanence 2025 26 Annual Maintanence Of Chakkarachal Bund For The Year 2025 26 In Chellanam Panchayath. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanence Of Chakkarachal Bund For The Year 2025 26 In Chellanam Panchayath. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_815105_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08AEE/MISDN/EKM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1650 |
| EMD | 15328 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chellanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383604 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2026
Expired 241 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-annual maintanence 2025-26-annual maintanence of chellanam bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.-general civil work
Annual maintanence of chellanam bund for the year 2025-26 in chellanam panchayath.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.14125-chellanam gp 2025-26 deepening of sub canals in chellanam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.14125-chellanam gp 2025-26 deepening of sub canals in chellanam gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintanence 2023-2024- annual maintanence works to panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil work
General-annual maintanence 2023-2024- annual maintanence works to panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance 2025 2026 amballoor keecheri bund amballoor panchayath in ernakulam district general civil work
General annual maintenance 2025 2026 amballoor keecheri bund amballoor panchayath in ernakulam district general civil work
Read moreGeneral-routine maintanence of court complex muvattupuzha-2025-26-routine maintanence of court complex muvattupuzha 2025-26-general civil work
This work is for the routine maintenance works for the court complex muvattupuzha
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual project 2025-26- project 338/26 vilayal link canal bund road-general civil work
General-annual project 2025-26-&#x0d project 338/26 vilayal link canal bund&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type