Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 81/25 26 Vettiparamb Kayoor Road Maintanence Ward 4 Thalappalam Grama Panchayath General Civil Work (Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 81/25 26 Vettiparamb Kayoor Road Maintanence Ward 4 Thalappalam Grama Panchayath General Civil Work (Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742152_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/LIDEW/TLP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalappalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303199 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-79/25-26 kombanavalliyil harigen colony road maintanence ward 3-thalappalam gp-general civil work(retender)
General-79/25-26 kombanavalliyil harigen colony road maintanence ward 3-thalappalam gp-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Annual plan-kadambur grama panchayath- pro no 169/23-24panonneri arattuthara road maintanence(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-84/25-26 maintanence of elappunkal puthukulamkara road in ward -5-thalappalam-general civil work
Annual plan-84/25-26 maintanence of elappunkal puthukulamkara road in ward -5-thalappalam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintanence 2023-2024- annual maintanence works to panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil work
General-annual maintanence 2023-2024- annual maintanence works to panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-165/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkumbadam lift irrigation expansion-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-165/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkumbadam lift irrigation&#x0d expansion-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-.-annual maintanence works to panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil work
General-.-annual maintanence works to&#x0d panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama&#x0d panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-266/25-peruvayal grama panchayath-toilet for velliparambu glp school -general civil work
Retender-annual plan-266/25-peruvayal grama panchayath-toilet for velliparambu glp school -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalappalam g.p maintanence of various anganvas and making baby friendly-p.no.61/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-thalappalam g.p maintanence of various anganvas and making baby friendly-p.no.61/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAruvikkara grama panchayath project no 278/26-azhicode ups maintanence second stage-general electrical work (retender electrical)
Aruvikkara grama panchayath project no 278/26-azhicode ups maintanence second stage-general electrical work (retender electrical)
Read moreof your Industry type