Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Annual Plan 165/24 Peruvayal Grama Panchayath Kizhakkumbadam Lift Irrigation Expansion General Civil Work
Description
Retender Annual Plan 165/24 Peruvayal Grama&Amp#X0d Panchayath Kizhakkumbadam Lift Irrigation&Amp#X0d Expansion General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_642789_1
Reference
Number
15/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PRVYL
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10592
Tender Value -
Place poovattuparambu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991869

Start Date January 30, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.