Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 163/24 Peruvayal Grama Panchayath Chathambath Anganvadi Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 163/24 Peruvayal Grama
Panchayath Chathambath Anganvadi
Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PRVYL |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peruvayal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-97/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-anganvadi parappunilam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-97/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-anganvadi parappunilam road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-53/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kalleri thottumukku anganvadi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-53/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kalleri thottumukku anganvadi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-52/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kurukkamparambu puliyoli mannarakkal (anganvadi) road retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-52/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kurukkamparambu puliyoli mannarakkal (anganvadi) road retarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24- general civil work
Annual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Annual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-280/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-madathumkund lift irrigation- general civil work
Annual plan-280/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-madathumkund lift irrigation- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-72/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thazhadakkandy road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-72/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thazhadakkandy road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-85/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-panambilakkil road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-85/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-panambilakkil road concrete- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type