Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 97/24 Peruvayal Grama Panchayath Anganvadi Parappunilam Road Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 97/24 Peruvayal Grama
Panchayath Anganvadi Parappunilam Road
Concrete General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PRVYL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peruvayal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-53/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kalleri thottumukku anganvadi road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-53/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kalleri thottumukku anganvadi road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-163/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-chathambath anganvadi construction-general civil work
Annual plan-163/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-chathambath anganvadi construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-72/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thazhadakkandy road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-72/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thazhadakkandy road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-85/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-panambilakkil road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-85/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-panambilakkil road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-91/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-puthanparambu footpath concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-91/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-puthanparambu footpath concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-52/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kurukkamparambu puliyoli mannarakkal (anganvadi) road retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-52/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kurukkamparambu puliyoli mannarakkal (anganvadi) road retarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-82/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thekke meledath nadappatha concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-82/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thekke meledath nadappatha concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-99/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-ayurvedha hospital footpath concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-99/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-ayurvedha hospital footpath&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-83/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-narikkunimannil madathil road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-83/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-narikkunimannil madathil road concrete-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type