Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 333/24 Peruvayal Grama Panchayath Kizhakkedam Anganvadi Renovation General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 333/24 Peruvayal Grama&Amp#X0d Panchayath Kizhakkedam Anganvadi&Amp#X0d Renovation General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_654986_1
Reference
Number
22/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PRVYL
Tender Fee 1030
EMD 11648
Tender Value -
Place poovattuparambu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010673

Start Date February 06, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.