Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 293/25 Peruvayal Grama Panchayath Anakkuzhikkara Pariyangad Road Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 293/25 Peruvayal Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Anakkuzhikkara Pariyangad Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/PERUVAYAL |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOVATTUPARAMBU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203286 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-111/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-pariyangad thadayi pumb house road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-111/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-pariyangad thadayi pumb house road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24- general civil work
Annual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-260/25- peruvayal grama panchayath-kodasserithazham industrial building renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-260/25- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kodasserithazham industrial&#x0d building renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Annual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-280/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-madathumkund lift irrigation- general civil work
Annual plan-280/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-madathumkund lift irrigation- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-72/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thazhadakkandy road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-72/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thazhadakkandy road concrete- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-163/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-chathambath anganvadi construction-general civil work
Annual plan-163/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-chathambath anganvadi construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-85/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-panambilakkil road concrete- general civil work
Annual plan-85/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-panambilakkil road concrete- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type