Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Kondotty Bp Pharmacy College High School Pulliparambu Road Chelembra Gp P.No 162/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Kondotty Bp Pharmacy College High School Pulliparambu Road Chelembra Gp P.No 162/26 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796313_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26AE/LIDEW/KTY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Subdivision , Kondotty B.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318088 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karad valiyittilthazham road vazhayoor gp-p.no-174
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karad &#x0d valiyittilthazham road vazhayoor gp-p.no-174
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no 175
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu &#x0d thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no&#x0d 175
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 vayogana park near kallrakunnu buds school in cherukavu gp p.no 35
Annual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 vayogana park near kallrakunnu buds school in cherukavu&#x0d gp p.no 35
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kondotty bp kodattil pottammal mukkathakkadavu road chelembra gp 33 25 general civil work
Annual plan 2024 25 kondotty bp kodattil pottammal mukkathakkadavu road chelembra gp 33 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 88/2023-24-pulliparambu theneripara chalippadam road retarring side concrete
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 88/2023-24-pulliparambu theneripara chalippadam road retarring side concrete
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Annual plan kondotty bp 2025 26 kondotty maintance of toilet in kondotty icds office pno 93
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp,
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp, chakkikuzhi pallivalavu canal renovation in pulikkal gp-029/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 333/2022-23-vappankulangara roadside protection
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 333/2022-23-vappankulangara roadside protection
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 47/2023-24-chelembrapadam adivaram roadside concrete
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. p.no. 47/2023-24-chelembrapadam adivaram roadside concrete
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty block panchayath thayyilpotta anganavadi building construction in chelembra gp electrification s0074 retender
Annual plan kondotty block panchayath thayyilpotta anganavadi building construction in chelembra gp electrification s0074 retender
Read moreof your Industry type