Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chelembra G.P. Pro.No. 88/2023 24 Pulliparambu Theneripara Chalippadam Road Retarring Side Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chelembra G.P. Pro.No. 88/2023 24 Pulliparambu Theneripara Chalippadam Road Retarring Side Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618841_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ET02/PR1/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/CGP |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section, Chelembra Gr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chelembra gp pro.no. 151/2024-25-kottayi idavazhi side wall concrete
Annual plan-chelembra gp pro.no. 151/2024-25-kottayi idavazhi side wall concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 126/2023-24-parayil puthuvakkara pullipparambu road
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 126/2023-24-parayil puthuvakkara pullipparambu road
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 115/2023-24-kozhikkottummal laksham veedu road
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 115/2023-24-kozhikkottummal laksham veedu road
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no 130/2023-24-kunoorvalavu uttipala roadside handrail
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no 130/2023-24-kunoorvalavu uttipala roadside handrail
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 94/2024-25-nh adiyodi road retarring-retender
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 94/2024-25-nh adiyodi road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 167/2025-26-padinjarekottayi road re concrete
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 167/2025-26-padinjarekottayi road re concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 97/2024-25-murikkolipurai malapparambu road concrete
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 97/2024-25-murikkolipurai malapparambu road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.253/2023-24-n h pathimoonnam mile peedikakandi road
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.253/2023-24-n h pathimoonnam mile peedikakandi road
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 171/2025-26-appatt vadakkekara road re concrete
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 171/2025-26-appatt vadakkekara road re concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.90/2023-24 ward 16-pullikkadavu pandippadam parayil road-retender
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.90/2023-24 ward 16-pullikkadavu pandippadam parayil road-retender
Read moreof your Industry type