Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
188/23 24/Cherady Thadikkulam Road Maintenancein Ward 4 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
188/23 24/Cherady&Amp#X0d
Thadikkulam Road Maintenancein Ward 4 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055549 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
64/23-24/thadikkulam vellamakuthu road maintenance-in ward 5 of kavalangad gp
64/23-24/thadikkulam&#x0d vellamakuthu road&#x0d maintenance-in ward 5 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more3/25-26/thadikkulam karothupady road in ward 4-in kavalangad gp
3/25-26/thadikkulam&#x0d karothupady road in ward 4-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more350/23-24/kavalangad - moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
350/23-24/kavalangad -&#x0d moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more187/23-24/namboorikooppu kappichal road retarring-in ward 4 of kavalangad gp
187/23-24/namboorikooppu&#x0d kappichal road retarring-in&#x0d ward 4 of kavalangad gp
Read more337/23-24/kavalangad poothakkuzhy road concreting -in ward no.16 in kavalangad gp
337/23-24/kavalangad&#x0d poothakkuzhy road concreting -in ward no.16&#x0d in kavalangad gp
Read more189/23-24/namboorikoopu st.johns road side protection-in ward 4 of kavalangad gp
189/23-24/namboorikoopu&#x0d st.johns road side protection-in&#x0d ward 4 of kavalangad gp
Read more326/23-24/ parambathu pady sastha parambil road renovation-in ward 4 of kavalangad gp
326/23-24/ parambathu pady sastha parambil road renovation-in ward 4 of kavalangad gp
Read more125/23-24/mangattupady methalapurathupara road-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
125/23-24/mangattupady&#x0d methalapurathupara road-in&#x0d ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read more57/23-24/govanippady pothukuzhy road -in ward 2 of kavalangad gp
57/23-24/govanippady&#x0d pothukuzhy road -in ward 2 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more59/23-24/ perumannoor mazhuvanchery road-in ward 2 of kavalangad gp
59/23-24/ perumannoor mazhuvanchery road-in ward 2 of kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type