Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3/25 26/Thadikkulam Karothupady Road In Ward 4 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
3/25 26/Thadikkulam&Amp#X0d
Karothupady Road In Ward 4 In&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 661 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298633 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read more5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreof your Industry type