Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
64/23 24/Thadikkulam Vellamakuthu Road Maintenance In Ward 5 Of Kavalangad Gp
Description
64/23 24/Thadikkulam&Amp#X0d Vellamakuthu Road&Amp#X0d Maintenance In Ward 5 Of&Amp#X0d Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_634676_2
Reference
Number
60/23-24/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 1328
EMD 12712
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=976302

Start Date January 05, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.