Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
129/23 24/Vellamakuthu Para Methalakuthu Para Road In Ward 14 Of Kavalangad Gp
Description
129/23 24/Vellamakuthu Para Methalakuthu Para Road In Ward 14 Of Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_626321_2
Reference
Number
39/23-24/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 655
EMD 4234
Tender Value -
Place ae office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 21:00
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 991 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.