Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
337/23 24/Kavalangad Poothakkuzhy Road Concreting In Ward No.16 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
337/23 24/Kavalangad&Amp#X0d
Poothakkuzhy Road Concreting In Ward No.16&Amp#X0d
In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021092 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more14/24-25 kavalangad poothakkuzhy road concrete -in ward 16 of kavalangad g
14/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d poothakkuzhy road concrete -in&#x0d ward 16 of kavalangad g
Read more350/23-24/kavalangad - moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
350/23-24/kavalangad -&#x0d moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more167/23-24/kavalangad kurisupara culvert(2nos),reconcreting and side protection wall-in ward 16 of kavalangad gp
167/23-24/kavalangad&#x0d kurisupara&#x0d culvert(2nos),reconcreting and&#x0d side protection wall-in ward 16&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read morePramadom gp (117/23-24)-kunnilppadi chithram road concreting ward 16
Pramadom gp (117/23-24)-kunnilppadi chithram road concreting ward 16
Read more24/25-26 pathadipalam - alunkalpady road concreting ward 9-of kavalangad gp
24/25-26 pathadipalam -&#x0d alunkalpady road concreting&#x0d ward 9-of kavalangad gp
Read more125/23-24/mangattupady methalapurathupara road-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
125/23-24/mangattupady&#x0d methalapurathupara road-in&#x0d ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type