Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
111/23 24/ Puthen Kurisu Thenkode Road Renovation In Ward 14 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
111/23 24/ Puthen Kurisu
Thenkode Road Renovation In
Ward 14 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625891_2 |
|
Reference Number |
35/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1103 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ae office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read more438/24-25/puthen kurisu thenkode road renovation in ward-14-in kavalangad gp
438/24-25/puthen kurisu&#x0d thenkode road renovation in&#x0d ward-14-in kavalangad gp
Read more42/25/puthen kuris thenkode road renovation-in ward-14 of kavalangad gp
42/25/puthen kuris&#x0d thenkode road renovation-in&#x0d ward-14 of kavalangad gp
Read more282/24-25/puthen kurisu thencode road renovation sp in ward-14 -in kavalangad gp
282/24-25/puthen kurisu&#x0d thencode road renovation sp in&#x0d ward-14 -in kavalangad gp
Read more95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam&#x0d puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in&#x0d ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more95/23-24/ karimbu kandam puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in ward 12 of kavalangad gp
95/23-24/ karimbu kandam&#x0d puthen kurisu chathuppu road-in&#x0d ward 12 of kavalangad gp
Read more10/25-26/kanjiraveli double kurisu milma road in ward 10-in kavalangad gp
10/25-26/kanjiraveli&#x0d double kurisu milma road in&#x0d ward 10-in kavalangad gp
Read more125/23-24/mangattupady methalapurathupara road-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
125/23-24/mangattupady&#x0d methalapurathupara road-in&#x0d ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type