Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
65/23 24/Avoly Chal Plankunnu Road Culvert In Ward 5 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
65/23 24/Avoly Chal&Amp#X0d
Plankunnu Road Culvert In Ward&Amp#X0d
5 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1145 |
| EMD | 10973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990465 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
Read more458/25 renovation of avolichal plankunnu road-in ward 5 of kavalangad g p
458/25 renovation of&#x0d avolichal plankunnu road-in&#x0d ward 5 of kavalangad g p
Read more461/24-25/perakuth nadaketti chal road renovation in ward 5-of kavalangad gp
461/24-25/perakuth&#x0d nadaketti chal road renovation&#x0d in ward 5-of kavalangad gp
Read more167/23-24/kavalangad kurisupara culvert(2nos),reconcreting and side protection wall-in ward 16 of kavalangad gp
167/23-24/kavalangad&#x0d kurisupara&#x0d culvert(2nos),reconcreting and&#x0d side protection wall-in ward 16&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more84/23-24/rsp kunnu culvert reconstruction in ward 10-of kavalangad gp
84/23-24/rsp kunnu culvert reconstruction in ward 10-of kavalangad gp
Read more20/25-26 manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road in ward 7-in kavalangad gp
20/25-26 manimaruthum&#x0d chal kannamparambil road in&#x0d ward 7-in kavalangad gp
Read more350/23-24/kavalangad - moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
350/23-24/kavalangad -&#x0d moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more64/23-24/thadikkulam vellamakuthu road maintenance-in ward 5 of kavalangad gp
64/23-24/thadikkulam&#x0d vellamakuthu road&#x0d maintenance-in ward 5 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more337/23-24/kavalangad poothakkuzhy road concreting -in ward no.16 in kavalangad gp
337/23-24/kavalangad&#x0d poothakkuzhy road concreting -in ward no.16&#x0d in kavalangad gp
Read more311/24-25/ friends road culvert in ward -6-in kavalangad gp
311/24-25/ friends road&#x0d culvert in ward -6-in kavalangad&#x0d gp
Read moreof your Industry type