Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20/25 26 Manimaruthum Chal Kannamparambil Road In Ward 7 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
20/25 26 Manimaruthum&Amp#X0d
Chal Kannamparambil Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward 7 In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 667 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277949 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
Read more22/24-25 manimaruthumchal kannamparambil road concreting -in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
22/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal&#x0d kannamparambil road&#x0d concreting -in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more461/24-25/perakuth nadaketti chal road renovation in ward 5-of kavalangad gp
461/24-25/perakuth&#x0d nadaketti chal road renovation&#x0d in ward 5-of kavalangad gp
Read more408/26 -maintenace in ayurvedic hospital kavalangad grama panchayath-in kavalangad gp
408/26 maintenace in&#x0d ayurvedic hospital kavalangad&#x0d grama panchayath-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more318/23-24-manimaruthum chal family health and wellness centre building construction- in ward 7 of kavalangadu grama panchayath
318/23-24-manimaruthum&#x0d chal family health and wellness&#x0d centre building construction- in&#x0d ward 7 of kavalangadu grama&#x0d panchayath
Read more65/23-24/avoly chal plankunnu road culvert-in ward 5 of kavalangad gp
65/23-24/avoly chal&#x0d plankunnu road culvert-in ward&#x0d 5 of kavalangad gp
Read more349/25-26 neriamangalam farm road drain renovation-in kavalangad gp
349/25-26 neriamangalam&#x0d farm road drain renovation-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more3/25-26/thadikkulam karothupady road in ward 4-in kavalangad gp
3/25-26/thadikkulam&#x0d karothupady road in ward 4-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type