Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
461/24 25/Perakuth Nadaketti Chal Road Renovation In Ward 5 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
461/24 25/Perakuth&Amp#X0d
Nadaketti Chal Road Renovation&Amp#X0d
In Ward 5 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1328 |
| EMD | 12709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251580 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more65/23-24/avoly chal plankunnu road culvert-in ward 5 of kavalangad gp
65/23-24/avoly chal&#x0d plankunnu road culvert-in ward&#x0d 5 of kavalangad gp
Read more20/25-26 manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road in ward 7-in kavalangad gp
20/25-26 manimaruthum&#x0d chal kannamparambil road in&#x0d ward 7-in kavalangad gp
Read more69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
Read more398/24-25 renovation of namboorikoopu pineapplechal road renovation -in ward 4 of kavalangad gp
398/24-25 renovation of&#x0d namboorikoopu pineapplechal&#x0d road renovation -in ward 4 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more442/24-25 renovation of 46 acre road in ward 11-of kavalangad gp
442/24-25 renovation of 46&#x0d acre road in ward 11-of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type