Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22/24 25 Manimaruthumchal Kannamparambil Road Concreting In Ward 7 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
22/24 25&Amp#X0d
Manimaruthumchal&Amp#X0d
Kannamparambil Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting In Ward 7 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 5716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054481 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
346/24-25 manimaruthumchal melthandu road renovation-in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
346/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal melthandu&#x0d road renovation-in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
Read more20/25-26 manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road in ward 7-in kavalangad gp
20/25-26 manimaruthum&#x0d chal kannamparambil road in&#x0d ward 7-in kavalangad gp
Read more345/24-25 manimaruthumchal milmapady keezhthandu road maintenance in ward-7-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
345/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal milmapady&#x0d keezhthandu road maintenance&#x0d in ward-7-in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more66/24-25 valachira karimaruthumchal road re concreting ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
66/24-25 valachira&#x0d karimaruthumchal road re&#x0d concreting ward 17 -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
Read more329/23-24/thalakkode upschembankuzhy ups and manimaruthumchal lps renovation-in kavalangad g p
329/23-24/thalakkode&#x0d upschembankuzhy ups and&#x0d manimaruthumchal lps&#x0d renovation-in kavalangad g p
Read more38/24-25 chembankuzhy pump house road concreting -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
38/24-25 chembankuzhy&#x0d pump house road concreting -in&#x0d ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more65 /24-25 nellimattam sub center road concreting in ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
65 /24-25 nellimattam sub&#x0d center road concreting in ward&#x0d 17 -in kavalangad g p
Read more430/25 renovation of manimaruthumchal milmappady keezhthand road of ward 7-in kavalagad g p
430/25 renovation of&#x0d manimaruthumchal milmappady&#x0d keezhthand road of ward 7-in&#x0d kavalagad g p
Read moreof your Industry type