Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
318/23 24 Manimaruthum Chal Family Health And Wellness Centre Building Construction In Ward 7 Of Kavalangadu Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
318/23 24 Manimaruthum&Amp#X0d
Chal Family Health And Wellness&Amp#X0d
Centre Building Construction In&Amp#X0d
Ward 7 Of Kavalangadu Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 3257 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1023658 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
69/23-24/manimaruthum chal kannamparambil road-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
Read moreCompletion of women excellence center in kavalangadu grama panchayath general civil work
Completion of women excellence center in kavalangadu grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreUpputhara grama panchayath subcentre to health and wellness centre at mathaippara ward 8-upputhara grama panchayath-general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreElectrical work project no s0343 25 construction of sub centre building in vallapuzha grama panchayath vallapuzha wellness centre construction of sub centre building in vallapuzha
Electrical work project no s0343 25 construction of sub centre building in vallapuzha grama panchayath vallapuzha wellness centre construction of sub centre building in vallapuzha
Read moreChakkittapara grama panchayath narinada sub centre building construction electrification
Chakkittapara grama panchayath-&#x0d narinada sub centre building construction.-&#x0d electrification-project no.327/2025-26&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-262/25 family wellness centre electrification of family wellness centre at pavandoor under kakkur grama panchayath. general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreChavakkad municipality-upgrading puthan kadappuram sub centre to health and wellness centre-first floor construction-proj.no.318/23
First floor construction-proj.no.318/23
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 general-upputhara grama panchayath subcentre to health and wellness centre at mathaippara ward 8 of upputhara gp
Building
Read moreP no. 231/23-24construction of vadakkemuri health and wellness centre building in ward 6 of udayanapuram panchayath
P no. 231/23-24construction of vadakkemuri health and wellness centre building in ward 6 of udayanapuram panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type