Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
187/23 24/Namboorikooppu Kappichal Road Retarring In Ward 4 Of Kavalangad Gp
Description
187/23 24/Namboorikooppu&Amp#X0d Kappichal Road Retarring In&Amp#X0d Ward 4 Of Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_630129_3
Reference
Number
50/23-24/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 1103
EMD 10591
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=976102

Start Date January 05, 2024 19:00
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.