Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Bp Proj No.72/24 Pookulam Kappichal Road Retarring Second Reach Division 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Wandoor Bp Proj No.72/24 Pookulam Kappichal Road Retarring Second Reach Division 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617688_11 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LIDandEW/WDR |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wandoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.45/24 karikkapoyil-pottalingal road retarring-division-4
Annual plan-wandoor bp 2023-24 proj no.45/24 karikkapoyil-pottalingal road retarring-division-4
Read moreProj. no. 72/24 snehapuram kizhakkekuzhy road retarring
Proj. no. 72/24 snehapuram kizhakkekuzhy road retarring
Read moreProj no 57kuthiravelapadam road second reach retarring in ward 12 of porkulam gp
Proj no 57kuthiravelapadam road second reach retarring in ward 12 of porkulam gp
Read moreProj no 49 bhattimuri road second reach retarring in ward 5 of porkulam gp
Proj no 49 bhattimuri road second reach retarring in ward 5 of porkulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj no.190/24-kunnath colony bhavana suraksha
Annual plan-wandoor bp (2023-24) proj no.190/24-kunnath colony bhavana suraksha
Read moreChavakkad municipality( 2023-24)anu gas- pookulam road retarring
Chavakkad municipality( 2023-24)anu gas- pookulam road retarring
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no. 147/26-retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road second reach in ward 14 of vayalar gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.&#x0d 147/26-retarring of kollappally puthuval&#x0d nikarth road second reach in ward 14 of&#x0d vayalar gp(retender)
Read moreThoppilakkadu road retarring second reach ward 19
Thoppilakkadu road retarring&#x0d second reach ward 19
Read moreRetender pazhayidath pallimolam road retarring second reach
Retender pazhayidath pallimolam road&#x0d retarring second reach
Read moreof your Industry type