Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
164/23 24 Thekkilakkattu Palliparambu Road Retarring In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
164/23 24 Thekkilakkattu&Amp#X0d
Palliparambu Road Retarring In&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634327_2 |
|
Reference Number |
58/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 661 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250541 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more125/23 thekkilakkattu -karammel road retarring
125/23 thekkilakkattu -karammel road retarring
Read more187/23-24/namboorikooppu kappichal road retarring-in ward 4 of kavalangad gp
187/23-24/namboorikooppu&#x0d kappichal road retarring-in&#x0d ward 4 of kavalangad gp
Read more350/23-24/kavalangad - moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
350/23-24/kavalangad -&#x0d moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more163/23-24/muslim pallipady road-in kavalangad gp
163/23-24/muslim pallipady road-in kavalangad gp
Read more337/23-24/kavalangad poothakkuzhy road concreting -in ward no.16 in kavalangad gp
337/23-24/kavalangad&#x0d poothakkuzhy road concreting -in ward no.16&#x0d in kavalangad gp
Read more164/23-24-nettarakonam karingada road retarring in ward 16
164/23-24-nettarakonam karingada road retarring in ward 16
Read more194/23-24 aalinchuvadu villanchira link road -in kavalangad gp
194/23-24 aalinchuvadu&#x0d villanchira link road -in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more144/23-24/chamakkattu kadavu road and link road retarring and paving interlock tile-in ward 18 of kavalangad gp
144/23-24/chamakkattu&#x0d kadavu road and link road&#x0d retarring and paving interlock&#x0d tile-in ward 18 of kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type