Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
339/24 25/Kappichal Namboorikooppu Road Maintenance In Ward 4 Ofkavalangad Gp
Description
339/24 25/Kappichal&Amp#X0d Namboorikooppu Road&Amp#X0d Maintenance In Ward 4 Ofkavalangad Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_694883_1
Reference
Number
53/24-25/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 3257
EMD 27542
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082973

Start Date October 07, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 692 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.