Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
13/24 25 Parambathpady Kappichal Road In Ward 4 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
13/24 25 Parambathpady&Amp#X0d
Kappichal Road In Ward 4 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 3257 |
| EMD | 27525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062362 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read more187/23-24/namboorikooppu kappichal road retarring-in ward 4 of kavalangad gp
187/23-24/namboorikooppu&#x0d kappichal road retarring-in&#x0d ward 4 of kavalangad gp
Read more349/24-25 erappanganam road maintenanace -in ward 4 of kavalangad g p
349/24-25 erappanganam&#x0d road maintenanace -in ward 4 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more444/24-25 allunkal inchippara road -3 rd reach ward 13-in kavalangad g p
444/24-25 allunkal&#x0d inchippara road -3 rd reach ward&#x0d 13-in kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more411/25 completion of njoonjappanpady road renovation ward 13-of kavalangad g p
411/25 completion of&#x0d njoonjappanpady road&#x0d renovation ward 13-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more24/24-25 90 cent 4 cent colony road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
24/24-25 90 cent 4 cent&#x0d colony road maintenance -in&#x0d ward 11 of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type