Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07/24 25/ Kunjikelan Kandanchira Road In Ward 1 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
07/24 25/ Kunjikelan&Amp#X0d
Kandanchira Road In Ward 1 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082937 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
414/24-25 renovation of kunjikelan kandanchira road in ward 1-of kavalangad gp
414/24-25 renovation of&#x0d kunjikelan kandanchira road in&#x0d ward 1-of kavalangad gp
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more5/24-25 pullukuthipara kalappurackalpadam road maintenance -in ward 1 of kavalangad g p
5/24-25 pullukuthipara&#x0d kalappurackalpadam road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 1 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more25/24-25 46 acre road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
25/24-25 46 acre road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 11 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more391/24-25 nellimattam nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
391/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more353/24-25 avolichal sc colony nadappatha ward 5-in kavalangad g p
353/24-25 avolichal sc&#x0d colony nadappatha ward 5-in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more349/24-25 erappanganam road maintenanace -in ward 4 of kavalangad g p
349/24-25 erappanganam&#x0d road maintenanace -in ward 4 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more35/24-25-perumannoor kunnekkudy road in ward 2-of kavalangad g p
35/24-25-perumannoor&#x0d kunnekkudy road in ward 2-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more77/24-25 thazhathoot road maintenance-in ward 16 of kavalangad g p
77/24-25 thazhathoot&#x0d road maintenance-in ward 16 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more13/24-25 parambathpady kappichal road -in ward 4 of kavalangad g p
13/24-25 parambathpady&#x0d kappichal road -in ward 4 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type