Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5/24 25 Pullukuthipara Kalappurackalpadam Road Maintenance In Ward 1 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
5/24 25 Pullukuthipara&Amp#X0d
Kalappurackalpadam Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance In Ward 1 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 5716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055540 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
353/24-25 avolichal sc colony nadappatha ward 5-in kavalangad g p
353/24-25 avolichal sc&#x0d colony nadappatha ward 5-in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more25/24-25 46 acre road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
25/24-25 46 acre road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 11 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more77/24-25 thazhathoot road maintenance-in ward 16 of kavalangad g p
77/24-25 thazhathoot&#x0d road maintenance-in ward 16 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more07/24-25/ kunjikelan kandanchira road -in ward 1 of kavalangad g p
07/24-25/ kunjikelan&#x0d kandanchira road -in ward 1 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more33/24-25 avolichal kunnel road renovation -in ward 5 of kavalangad g p
33/24-25 avolichal kunnel road renovation -in ward 5 of kavalangad g p
Read more62/24-25 maintenance of milmapady road -in ward 8 of kavalangad g p
62/24-25 maintenance of&#x0d milmapady road -in ward 8 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more30/24-25 90 cent road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
30/24-25 90 cent road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 11 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more103/24-25 puthenkuris orekkar road maintenance -in ward 12 of kavalangad g p
103/24-25 puthenkuris&#x0d orekkar road maintenance -in&#x0d ward 12 of kavalangad g p
Read more47/24-25 chembankuzhi thottiyar link road maintenance -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
47/24-25 chembankuzhi&#x0d thottiyar link road maintenance&#x0d -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type