Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
391/24 25 Nellimattam Nellattukudi Road In Ward 3 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
391/24 25 Nellimattam&Amp#X0d
Nellattukudi Road In Ward 3 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1050 |
| EMD | 10045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1143729 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read more65 /24-25 nellimattam sub center road concreting in ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
65 /24-25 nellimattam sub&#x0d center road concreting in ward&#x0d 17 -in kavalangad g p
Read more98/24-25 re tarring of nellimattam nedumbara road in ward 17-kavalangad g p
98/24-25 re tarring of nellimattam nedumbara road in ward 17-kavalangad g p
Read more342/23-24/nellimattam kazhutha kkodan road in ward 3- of kavalangad gp
342/23-24/nellimattam&#x0d kazhutha kkodan road in ward 3-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more415/25 nellimattam kazhuthakkodan road renovation 2nd reach in ward-3- of kavalangad gp
415/25 nellimattam&#x0d kazhuthakkodan road&#x0d renovation 2nd reach in ward-3-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more91/24-25 nellimattam kudiyirikkal road retaining wall -in ward 16 of kavalangad gp
91/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d kudiyirikkal road retaining wall&#x0d -in ward 16 of kavalangad gp
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more444/24-25 allunkal inchippara road -3 rd reach ward 13-in kavalangad g p
444/24-25 allunkal&#x0d inchippara road -3 rd reach ward&#x0d 13-in kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type