Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
434/24 25 Kavalangad Puliyanpara Road Renovation In Ward 16 Of Kavalangad G P
Description
434/24 25 Kavalangad&Amp#X0d Puliyanpara Road Renovation In&Amp#X0d Ward 16 Of Kavalangad G P
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_779673_1
Reference
Number
33/25-26/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 885
EMD 8472
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277606

Start Date July 28, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/08/2025

Expired 394 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.