Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
346/24 25 Manimaruthumchal Melthandu Road Renovation In Ward 7 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
346/24 25&Amp#X0d
Manimaruthumchal Melthandu&Amp#X0d
Road Renovation In Ward 7 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 4977 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138535 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
22/24-25 manimaruthumchal kannamparambil road concreting -in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
22/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal&#x0d kannamparambil road&#x0d concreting -in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
Read more329/23-24/thalakkode upschembankuzhy ups and manimaruthumchal lps renovation-in kavalangad g p
329/23-24/thalakkode&#x0d upschembankuzhy ups and&#x0d manimaruthumchal lps&#x0d renovation-in kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more430/25 renovation of manimaruthumchal milmappady keezhthand road of ward 7-in kavalagad g p
430/25 renovation of&#x0d manimaruthumchal milmappady&#x0d keezhthand road of ward 7-in&#x0d kavalagad g p
Read more345/24-25 manimaruthumchal milmapady keezhthandu road maintenance in ward-7-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
345/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal milmapady&#x0d keezhthandu road maintenance&#x0d in ward-7-in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more431/25 renovation of avolichal plankunn road ward 7- of kavalangad g p
431/25 renovation of&#x0d avolichal plankunn road ward 7-&#x0d of kavalangad g p
Read more433/24-25 renovation of 25 cent colony road ward 8-of kavalangad g p
433/24-25 renovation of&#x0d 25 cent colony road ward 8-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 122/24, kvld -kavalangad gram panchayath ward 7, renovation of manimaruthumchal sc community hall
Civil works
Read more33/24-25 avolichal kunnel road renovation -in ward 5 of kavalangad g p
33/24-25 avolichal kunnel road renovation -in ward 5 of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type