Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
402/24 25 Renovation Of Sc Community Hall Ward 12 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
402/24 25 Renovation Of Sc&Amp#X0d
Community Hall Ward 12 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 7497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197608 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
389/24-25 renovation of community hall nagaramudy road ward 14-of kavalangad g p
389/24-25 renovation of&#x0d community hall nagaramudy&#x0d road ward 14-of kavalangad g p
Read more150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
Read more400/24-25 renovation of sc community hall nagaramudy ward 14-in kavalangad gp
400/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall nagaramudy&#x0d ward 14-in kavalangad gp
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more96/24-25/ neryamangalam sc community hall renovation including toilet construction-in ward 11 of kavalangad gp
96/24-25/ neryamangalam&#x0d sc community hall renovation&#x0d including toilet construction-in&#x0d ward 11 of kavalangad gp
Read more50/24-25 completion of karshaka seminar hall -in kavalangad g p
50/24-25 completion of&#x0d karshaka seminar hall -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more353/24-25 avolichal sc colony nadappatha ward 5-in kavalangad g p
353/24-25 avolichal sc&#x0d colony nadappatha ward 5-in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more49/25/ community hall nagaramudy road renovation-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
49/25/ community hall&#x0d nagaramudy road renovation-in&#x0d ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read moreSc women community hall basic infrastructure development proj.no 10/24 25 mulanthuruthy g p
The estimate is prepared for providing stand for&#x0d water tank at roof top and connection works at&#x0d sc women community hall at ward 13.
Read moreof your Industry type