Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
389/24 25 Renovation Of Community Hall Nagaramudy Road Ward 14 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
389/24 25 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Community Hall Nagaramudy&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 14 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 395 |
| EMD | 1034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253982 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
49/25/ community hall nagaramudy road renovation-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
49/25/ community hall&#x0d nagaramudy road renovation-in&#x0d ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read more400/24-25 renovation of sc community hall nagaramudy ward 14-in kavalangad gp
400/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall nagaramudy&#x0d ward 14-in kavalangad gp
Read more114/23-24/community hall nagaramudy road maintenance - in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
114/23-24/community hall&#x0d nagaramudy road maintenance -&#x0d in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read more402/24-25 renovation of sc community hall ward 12-of kavalangad g p
402/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall ward 12-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more443/24-25 community hall nagaramudi road renovation in ward 14-in kavalangad gp
443/24-25 community&#x0d hall nagaramudi road&#x0d renovation in ward 14-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
Read more50/24-25 completion of karshaka seminar hall -in kavalangad g p
50/24-25 completion of&#x0d karshaka seminar hall -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more14/24-25 kavalangad poothakkuzhy road concrete -in ward 16 of kavalangad g
14/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d poothakkuzhy road concrete -in&#x0d ward 16 of kavalangad g
Read more411/25 completion of njoonjappanpady road renovation ward 13-of kavalangad g p
411/25 completion of&#x0d njoonjappanpady road&#x0d renovation ward 13-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type