Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
443/24 25 Community Hall Nagaramudi Road Renovation In Ward 14 In Kavalangad Gp
Description
443/24 25 Community&Amp#X0d Hall Nagaramudi Road&Amp#X0d Renovation In Ward 14 In&Amp#X0d Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_765775_1
Reference
Number
10/25-26/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 1103
EMD 10590
Tender Value -
Place kavalangad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248067

Start Date May 22, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 29/05/2025

Expired 462 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.