Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
50/24 25 Completion Of Karshaka Seminar Hall In Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
50/24 25 Completion Of&Amp#X0d
Karshaka Seminar Hall In&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 773 |
| EMD | 7407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055044 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
402/24-25 renovation of sc community hall ward 12-of kavalangad g p
402/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall ward 12-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more393/24-25 completion of anganvadi no.7-in ward no 3 of kavalangad g p
393/24-25 completion of&#x0d anganvadi no.7-in ward no 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more410/24-25 completion of rsp vayanasala road renovation -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
410/24-25 completion of&#x0d rsp vayanasala road renovation&#x0d -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more411/25 completion of njoonjappanpady road renovation ward 13-of kavalangad g p
411/25 completion of&#x0d njoonjappanpady road&#x0d renovation ward 13-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more389/24-25 renovation of community hall nagaramudy road ward 14-of kavalangad g p
389/24-25 renovation of&#x0d community hall nagaramudy&#x0d road ward 14-of kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more395/25 completion of paruthimali kadhalivelithand road -in ward 15 of kavalangad g p
395/25 completion of&#x0d paruthimali kadhalivelithand&#x0d road -in ward 15 of kavalangad g&#x0d p
Read more368/24-25 building construction for ayush - kavalangad g p
368/24-25 building&#x0d construction for ayush -kavalangad g p
Read more150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
150/23-24 / s c community hall ward 12 -of kavalangad g p
Read more25/24-25 46 acre road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
25/24-25 46 acre road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 11 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type