Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
393/24 25 Completion Of Anganvadi No.7 In Ward No 3 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
393/24 25 Completion Of&Amp#X0d
Anganvadi No.7 In Ward No 3 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1145 |
| EMD | 10949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153750 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in somawarpeth, kittur place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2c
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more50/24-25 completion of karshaka seminar hall -in kavalangad g p
50/24-25 completion of&#x0d karshaka seminar hall -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more411/25 completion of njoonjappanpady road renovation ward 13-of kavalangad g p
411/25 completion of&#x0d njoonjappanpady road&#x0d renovation ward 13-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more395/25 completion of paruthimali kadhalivelithand road -in ward 15 of kavalangad g p
395/25 completion of&#x0d paruthimali kadhalivelithand&#x0d road -in ward 15 of kavalangad g&#x0d p
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more410/24-25 completion of rsp vayanasala road renovation -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
410/24-25 completion of&#x0d rsp vayanasala road renovation&#x0d -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more431/25 renovation of avolichal plankunn road ward 7- of kavalangad g p
431/25 renovation of&#x0d avolichal plankunn road ward 7-&#x0d of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type