Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
96/24 25/ Neryamangalam Sc Community Hall Renovation Including Toilet Construction In Ward 11 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
96/24 25/ Neryamangalam&Amp#X0d
Sc Community Hall Renovation&Amp#X0d
Including Toilet Construction In&Amp#X0d
Ward 11 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 2071 |
| EMD | 19879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070145 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
40/25-26 renovation of neryamangalam s c community hall-ward 11 kavalangad gp
40/25-26 renovation of&#x0d neryamangalam s c community&#x0d hall-ward 11 kavalangad gp
Read more400/24-25 renovation of sc community hall nagaramudy ward 14-in kavalangad gp
400/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall nagaramudy&#x0d ward 14-in kavalangad gp
Read more402/24-25 renovation of sc community hall ward 12-of kavalangad g p
402/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall ward 12-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more300/23-24/neryamangalam sub center renovation-in ward 8 of kavalangad gp
300/23-24/neryamangalam&#x0d sub center renovation-in ward 8&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 122/24, kvld -kavalangad gram panchayath ward 7, renovation of manimaruthumchal sc community hall
Civil works
Read more49/25/ community hall nagaramudy road renovation-in ward 14 of kavalangad gp
49/25/ community hall&#x0d nagaramudy road renovation-in&#x0d ward 14 of kavalangad gp
Read more443/24-25 community hall nagaramudi road renovation in ward 14-in kavalangad gp
443/24-25 community&#x0d hall nagaramudi road&#x0d renovation in ward 14-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read moreRenovation of vishwakarma temple//community hall for sc community at badagoan
Renovation of vishwakarma temple/community hall for sc community at badagoan
Read moreSc community hall
Finishing and balance works of sc community hall in ward no 03 in tellapur municipality under mgf
Read moreSc community hall
Construction of sc community hall near jogini colony (sc) in w no 33 under sdf funds 2023-24. 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type