Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Klmbp 2023 24, 122/24, Kvld Kavalangad Gram Panchayath Ward 7, Renovation Of Manimaruthumchal Sc Community Hall
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KLM-7 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Klmbp 2023-24 236/24 kvld kavalangad grama panchayath ward 09, maniyampara kadathukadavu kulikkadavu
Klmbp 2023-24 236/24 kvld kavalangad grama panchayath ward 09, maniyampara kadathukadavu kulikkadavu
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 71/24, kvld - kavalangad grama panchayath ward 03, renovation of panchayath well
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 65/24, kvld kavalangad grama panchayath, renovation of ground in thalakode govt up school
Civil works
Read moreUal plan-klmbp 2023-24, 65/24, kvld-kavalangad grama panchayath, renovation of ground in thalakode govt up school
Civil works
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24, 255/24, plgm-pallarimangalam grama panchayath ward 05, paimattam sc community hall renovation
Klmbp 2023-24, 255/24, plgm-pallarimangalam grama panchayath ward 05, paimattam sc community hall renovation
Read moreKlmbp 2023-24, 61/24-block panchayath women conference hall dining hall
Klmbp 2023-24, 61/24-block&#x0d panchayath women conference&#x0d hall dining hall
Read more400/24-25 renovation of sc community hall nagaramudy ward 14-in kavalangad gp
400/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall nagaramudy&#x0d ward 14-in kavalangad gp
Read more402/24-25 renovation of sc community hall ward 12-of kavalangad g p
402/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall ward 12-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more401/24-25 toilet block for gov lps manimaruthumchal and olmc lp school kavalangad-in kavalangad gp
401/24-25 toilet block for&#x0d gov lps manimaruthumchal and&#x0d olmc lp school kavalangad-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more96/24-25/ neryamangalam sc community hall renovation including toilet construction-in ward 11 of kavalangad gp
96/24-25/ neryamangalam&#x0d sc community hall renovation&#x0d including toilet construction-in&#x0d ward 11 of kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type