Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
300/23 24/Neryamangalam Sub Center Renovation In Ward 8 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
300/23 24/Neryamangalam&Amp#X0d
Sub Center Renovation In Ward 8&Amp#X0d
Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/23-24/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1546 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002614 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more301/23-24/ uppukulam sub center renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
301/23-24/ uppukulam sub&#x0d center renovation-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more298/23-24/thalakkode sub center renovation in ward 12-in kavalangad gp
298/23-24/thalakkode sub&#x0d center renovation in ward 12-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more299/23-24/nellimattam sub center renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
299/23-24/nellimattam sub&#x0d center renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more40/25-26 renovation of neryamangalam s c community hall-ward 11 kavalangad gp
40/25-26 renovation of&#x0d neryamangalam s c community&#x0d hall-ward 11 kavalangad gp
Read more78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
Read more96/24-25/ neryamangalam sc community hall renovation including toilet construction-in ward 11 of kavalangad gp
96/24-25/ neryamangalam&#x0d sc community hall renovation&#x0d including toilet construction-in&#x0d ward 11 of kavalangad gp
Read more203/23-24 - ae office renovation -in kavalangad gp
203/23-24 - ae office&#x0d renovation -in kavalangad gp
Read more350/23-24/kavalangad - moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
350/23-24/kavalangad -&#x0d moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type