Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
63/25 Kavalangad Sc Colony Parambath Padi Road In Ward 3 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
63/25 Kavalangad Sc&Amp#X0d
Colony Parambath Padi Road In&Amp#X0d
Ward 3 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 3257 |
| EMD | 29041 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062375 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
353/24-25 avolichal sc colony nadappatha ward 5-in kavalangad g p
353/24-25 avolichal sc&#x0d colony nadappatha ward 5-in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
327/23-24 kavalangad thoompil colony road renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more402/24-25 renovation of sc community hall ward 12-of kavalangad g p
402/24-25 renovation of sc&#x0d community hall ward 12-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more433/24-25 renovation of 25 cent colony road ward 8-of kavalangad g p
433/24-25 renovation of&#x0d 25 cent colony road ward 8-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more351/24-25 pwd rest house 3 cent colony road concrete -in ward 8 of kavalangad g p
351/24-25 pwd rest house 3&#x0d cent colony road concrete -in&#x0d ward 8 of kavalangad g p
Read more70/24-25 pokkattupadi colony thodu road-in ward 9 of kavalangad g p
70/24-25 pokkattupadi&#x0d colony thodu road-in ward 9 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more391/24-25 nellimattam nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
391/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more92/25 aarabhi 4 adi nadappatha concrete -ward 3 of kavalangad g p
92/25 aarabhi 4 adi&#x0d nadappatha concrete -ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type