Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
91/24 25 Nellimattam Kudiyirikkal Road Retaining Wall In Ward 16 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
91/24 25 Nellimattam&Amp#X0d
Kudiyirikkal Road Retaining Wall&Amp#X0d
In Ward 16 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 903 |
| EMD | 8677 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055571 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read more342/23-24/nellimattam kazhutha kkodan road in ward 3- of kavalangad gp
342/23-24/nellimattam&#x0d kazhutha kkodan road in ward 3-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more299/23-24/nellimattam sub center renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
299/23-24/nellimattam sub&#x0d center renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more391/24-25 nellimattam nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
391/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more415/25 nellimattam kazhuthakkodan road renovation 2nd reach in ward-3- of kavalangad gp
415/25 nellimattam&#x0d kazhuthakkodan road&#x0d renovation 2nd reach in ward-3-&#x0d of kavalangad gp
Read more78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
Read more65 /24-25 nellimattam sub center road concreting in ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
65 /24-25 nellimattam sub&#x0d center road concreting in ward&#x0d 17 -in kavalangad g p
Read more98/24-25 re tarring of nellimattam nedumbara road in ward 17-kavalangad g p
98/24-25 re tarring of nellimattam nedumbara road in ward 17-kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type