Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
65 /24 25 Nellimattam Sub Center Road Concreting In Ward 17 In Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
65 /24 25 Nellimattam Sub&Amp#X0d
Center Road Concreting In Ward&Amp#X0d
17 In Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 5716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054739 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
299/23-24/nellimattam sub center renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
299/23-24/nellimattam sub&#x0d center renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more98/24-25 re tarring of nellimattam nedumbara road in ward 17-kavalangad g p
98/24-25 re tarring of nellimattam nedumbara road in ward 17-kavalangad g p
Read more365/26 toilet maintenace in nellimattam sub center-of kavalangad gp
365/26 toilet maintenace&#x0d in nellimattam sub center-of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
Read more391/24-25 nellimattam nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
391/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more66/24-25 valachira karimaruthumchal road re concreting ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
66/24-25 valachira&#x0d karimaruthumchal road re&#x0d concreting ward 17 -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more22/24-25 manimaruthumchal kannamparambil road concreting -in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
22/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal&#x0d kannamparambil road&#x0d concreting -in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more428/25 kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad g p
428/25 kurumkulam&#x0d karimaruthumchal road&#x0d renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more38/24-25 chembankuzhy pump house road concreting -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
38/24-25 chembankuzhy&#x0d pump house road concreting -in&#x0d ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type