Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
98/24 25 Re Tarring Of Nellimattam Nedumbara Road In Ward 17 Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
98/24 25 Re Tarring Of Nellimattam Nedumbara Road In Ward 17 Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1103 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068521 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
65 /24-25 nellimattam sub center road concreting in ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
65 /24-25 nellimattam sub&#x0d center road concreting in ward&#x0d 17 -in kavalangad g p
Read more391/24-25 nellimattam nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
391/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more66/24-25 valachira karimaruthumchal road re concreting ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
66/24-25 valachira&#x0d karimaruthumchal road re&#x0d concreting ward 17 -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more299/23-24/nellimattam sub center renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
299/23-24/nellimattam sub&#x0d center renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more428/25 kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad g p
428/25 kurumkulam&#x0d karimaruthumchal road&#x0d renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
78/23-24/nellimattam inchippara center road renovation-in ward 17 of kavalangad gp
Read more67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
Read more426/24-25 nedumpara karimala road renovation in ward-17-of kavalangad g p
426/24-25 nedumpara&#x0d karimala road renovation in&#x0d ward-17-of kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type